Olomoucko

11.11. Zdeněk Melničuk (74), Olomouc

12.11. Květoslava Ponížilová (90), Olomouc

14.11. Antonín Drozd (63), Chomoutov

14.11. Miroslava Kroupová (65), Olomouc

Šumpersko a Jesenicko

12.11. Imrich Daniel (80), Velké Losiny

12.11. Lucia Gurníková (37), Šumperk

12.11. Imrich Daniel (80), Velké Losiny

13.11. Josef Tomek (82), Sobotín

13.11. Martin Hlaváč (45), Mohelnice

13.11. Rudolf Neugebauer (70), Vápenná

14.11. Zdenka Wiedermannová (83), Třeština

14.11. Božena Banková (93), Hrabenov

14.11. Jan Volný (85), Jeseník

15.11. Walther Kukula (84), Dubicko

15.11. Miroslav Čučka, (88)

15.11. Miroslav Kopa (84), Lesnice

15.11. Oldřich Janků (75), Sobotín

15.11. Miroslav Bartoš (52), Ruda nad Moravou

15.11. Emilie Urbánková (91), Zábřeh

15.11. Silvestr Muška (89), Mohelnice

15.11. Alžběta Stryková (90), Drozdov

15.11. Marie Horáčková (81), Postřelmov

16.11. Prof. Václav Cikryt (91), Šumperk

16.11. Jarmila Vepřková (82), Šumperk

16.11. Ondřej Panák (89), Jindřichov

16.11. Jana Klanerová (70)

16.11. Jaroslav Švec (47), Mohelnice

7. 11. Vítězslav Hellebrant (1963) – Rapotín,

7. 11. Jaroslav Prokop (1956) – Rájec,

8. 11. Jan Volný (1934) – Jeseník,

9. 11. Božena Banková (1925) – Hrabenov,

9. 11. Oldřich Janků (1944) – Sobotín,

9. 11. Rudolf Neugebauer (1949) – Vápenná,

9. 11. Miroslav Kopa (1935) – Nový Malín,

9. 11. Emílie Hejlová (1924) – Nový Malín,

9. 11. Růžena Slováčková (1927) – Postřelmov,

10. 11. Prof. Václav Cikryt (1928) – Šumperk,

10. 11. Marie Horáčková (1938) – Postřelmov,

11. 11. Jarmila Vepřková (1937) – Šumperk,

11. 11. Petr Richter (1945) - Loučná nad Desnou,

11. 11. Alžběta Stryková (1929) – Drozdov,

11. 11. Věra Rýznarová (1934) - Jedlí,

11. 11. Emilie Urbánková (1928) – Zábřeh,

11. 11. Jaroslav Giesl (1944) – Zábřeh,

12. 11. Miroslav Bartoš (1967) - Ruda nad Moravou,

12. 11. Ondrej Panák (1930) – Jindřichov,

12. 11. Milan Pitela (1960) – Šumperk,

13. 11. Antonín Hašek (1923) – Sudkov,

13. 11. Zdeněk Čermák (1972) – Zábřeh,

Přerovsko a Hranicko

11.11. Josef Minařík (88), Hradčany

11.11. Eva Střípková (78), Přerov

11.11. Vladimír Jelínek (89), Přerov

11.11. Božena Kresničerová (96), Přerov

14.11. Ferdinand Šarman (76), Přerov

15.11. Marie Kolářová (95), Rokytnice

15.11. Věra Neradilová (88), Přerov

15.11. Milan Ludka (86), Přerov

15.11. František Žeravík (83), Hranice

15.11. Pavel Čáp (65), Hranice

15.11. Helena Němčáková (74), Želatovice

15.11. Marie Salajová (71), Ostrava

Prostějovsko

11.11. Petr Pospíšil (75), Kladky Bělá

11.11. Anna Vymazalová (90), Ptení

11.11. Josef Pupík (82), Niva

11.11. Vladimír Zelený (81), Prostějov

12.11. Boris Kubík (52), Dětkovice

13.11. Miroslav Bartoš (77), Držovice

14.11. Jaroslav Kratochvíla (65), Prostějov

14.11. Ladislav Hrubý (72), Olšany u Prostějova

15.11. Jaroslav Doseděl (72), Držovice

16.11. Marie Sedláková (58), Drahany

16.11. Ladislav Spáčil (88), Čehovice

16.11. Ing. Jaroslav Haluza (80), Čehovice