Výsledky 7. kola Tip ligy

1.FCV Přerov – Mohelnice 2:2

SK Hranice – Dolní Benešov 3:0

Troubky – Nové Sady 1:1

Ústí – Litovel 1:2

Kozlovice – Medlov 0:0

Hnavotín – Kojetín/Kovalovice 2:0

Zlaté Hory – Želatovice 0:4

SK Hranice B – Štěpánov 2:1

Beňov – Opatovice 4:2

Tovačov – Kojetín/Kovalovice B 0:1

Průběžné pořadí po 7. kole

1. místo

0039|Roman Bernkopf|Černo­tín|⋌5|41

0023|Jiří Dreiseitel|Dra­hotuše|⋌2|41

0047|Petra Bláhová|Jindřichov|⋌-4|41

4. místo

0089|Antonín Ševěček|Přerov|⋌2|38

0098|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌-1|38

0003|Božena Uhýrková|Ústí|⋌-4|38

7. místo

0109|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌2|35

0087|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|⋌-1|35

0036|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌-1|35

0114|René Zaoral|Přerov|⋌-1|35

11. místo

0148|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌-1|34

12. místo

0143|René Hanečka|Žalkovice|⋌-1|33

13. místo

0106|Jiří Dobec|Přerov|⋌5|32

0102|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌2|32

0120|Josef Škapinec|Přerov|⋌2|32

0053|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌-1|32

0101|František Jiřík|Radslavice|⋌-4|32

0058|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovice|⋌-4|32

0078|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌-4|32

0068|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌-4|32

0094|Jiří Zmeškal|Tučín|⋌-4|32

22. místo

0074|Lukáš Valašík|Přerov|⋌5|30

0131|Radomír Klvaňa st.|Opatovice|⋌-7|30

24. místo

0040|Lubomír Sedlák|Drahotu­še|⋌5|29

0046|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌-1|29

0070|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌-1|29

0013|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌-1|29

0108|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌-4|29

0082|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌-4|29

0012|Martina Vágnerová|Chro­pyně|⋌-4|29

0119|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌-7|29

32. místo

0150|Petr Pohlídal|Kokory|⋌-4|28

33. místo

0137|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|⋌-4|27

0136|Petr Mikulík|Býškovice 44|⋌-4|27

0130|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|⋌-4|27

36. místo

0005|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|⋌-1|26

0105|Pavel Poljanský|Přerov|⋌-1|26

0042|Dezider Bachorec|Hranice|⋌-4|26

0118|Jana Hradilová|Přerov|⋌-4|26

0001|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌-4|26

0091|Miroslav Kovář|Přerov|⋌-4|26

0057|Jaroslav Kuchař|Opatovice|⋌-4|26

0004|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌-10|26

44. místo

0128|Jan Jursík|Hranice|⋌2|25

45. místo

0088|Josef Bareš|Přerov|⋌8|24

0060|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|⋌-4|24

0138|David Šimeček|Veselíčko|⋌-4|24

48. místo

0015|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌2|23

0069|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌-1|23

0121|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice p. H.|⋌-1|23

0045|Věra Bláhová|Jindřichov|⋌-4|23

0018|Tomáš Jakubec|Opatovice|⋌-4|23

0017|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌-4|23

0016|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|⋌-4|23

0035|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌-4|23

0024|Jaroslav Šuba|Rakov|⋌-4|23

0031|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|⋌-4|23

0123|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌-7|23

0067|Monika Petřvalská|So­běchleby|⋌-7|23

0107|Petra Pohnanová|Přerov|⋌-7|23

0062|Josef Tománek|Hranice|⋌-7|23

0115|Lukáš Zaoral|Přerov|⋌-7|23

0032|Radim Zlámal|Rakov|⋌-7|23

64. místo

0146|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌2|22

65. místo

0084|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník n. Bečvou|⋌-1|21

0134|Josef Vašina|Ústí|⋌-1|21

0061|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌-4|21

68. místo

0044|Jaromír Bláha|Jindřichov|⋌2|20

0099|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌2|20

0079|Zdeněk His|Přerov|⋌2|20

0085|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌2|20

0021|Bohuslav Duchoň|Malhotice|⋌-1|20

0104|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|⋌-1|20

0126|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌-1|20

0034|Antonín Závodný|Hranice|⋌-1|20

0011|Pavel Šuba|Drahotuše|⋌-4|20

0010|Jana Šubová|Drahotuše|⋌-7|20

78. místo

0113|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌2|18

0139|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌2|18

0112|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌-1|18

0133|Ondřej Uhýrek|Ústí 68|⋌-7|18

0033|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌-10|18

0075|Václav Karabina|Přerov|⋌-10|18

84. místo

0043|Miroslav Gerhard st.|Horní Újezd|⋌5|17

0153|Blanka Doleželová|Ko­kory|⋌2|17

0103|Martin Kovář|Přerov|⋌2|17

0002|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌2|17

0124|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌-4|17

0041|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|⋌-4|17

0009|Jan Šuba|Hranice|⋌-4|17

0117|Hana Vodičková|Rad­slavice|⋌-4|17

0051|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌-7|17

0052|Veronika Polusová|Hranice|⋌-7|17

94. místo

0095|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌0|16

95. místo

0141|Romana Marková|Přerov|⋌-1|15

0111|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌-4|15

0127|Martin Socha|Hranice|⋌-4|15

98. místo

0026|Antonín Růžička st.|Paršovice|⋌8|14

0086|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek n. Bečvou|⋌-1|14

0110|Luděk Kovář|Přerov|⋌-4|14

0090|Tomáš Vaculík|Oplocany|⋌-4|14

0038|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌-7|14

0020|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌-7|14

0100|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌-10|14

0059|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌-10|14

106. místo

0155|Michal Petraš|Přerov|⋌0|13

0149|Zdeněk Adam|Radotín|⋌-10|13

108. místo

0097|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌2|12

0129|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|⋌2|12

0008|Jitka Jakubcová|Ústí|⋌-4|12

0073|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌-7|12

112. místo

0156|Vlastimil Zapletal|Horní Moštěnice|⋌0|11

0022|Marie Dreiseitelová|Dra­hotuše|⋌-1|11

0072|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌-1|11

0055|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌-1|11

0116|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavice|⋌-4|11

0014|Eva Takáčová|Hranice|⋌-4|11

0092|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌-7|11

0048|Radomír Klvaňa|Opatovice|⋌-7|11

0076|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|⋌-7|11

0050|Miluše Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌-7|11

122. místo

0125|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|⋌5|9

123. místo

0159|Vlastimil Nevřela|Dluho­nice|⋌8|8

0028|Jan Skopal|Valšovi­ce|⋌5|8

0080|Luděk Mrugala|Přerov|⋌0|8

0093|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌-1|8

0083|Libor Vyhňák|Želatovice|-⋌4|8

0007|Simona Bartošáková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌-7|8

0071|Renata Kovaříková|Přerov|⋌-7|8

0029|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovice|⋌-7|8

131. místo

0063|Jan Čtvrtníček|Tu­čín|⋌2|6

0030|Iva Dorazilová|Hus­topeče nad Bečvou|⋌0|6

0132|Alexandra Remešová|Hranice|⋌-1|6

0144|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌-1|6

135. místo

0077|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌0|5

0054|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌-4|5

0064|Jan Bocheza|Hranice|⋌-7|5

0019|Barbora Takáčová|Hranice|⋌-10|5

139. místo

0154|Josef Zedek|Přerov|⋌-1|4

140. místo

0158|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|⋌2|2

0056|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌0|2

0152|Vít Kocián|Přerov|⋌-1|2

0081|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌-7|2

0006|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n. B.|⋌-7|2

145. místo

0145|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌-4|1

146. místo

0135|Antonín Návara|Ústí 27|⋌-7|0

147. místo

0142|Dagmar Kovaříková|Přerov|⋌-4|-1

148. místo

0122|Jaroslav Zbožínek|Přerov|⋌0|-4

0065|Ivana Bochezová|Hranice|⋌-4|-4

0037|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌-7|-4

151. místo

0151|Jiří Plíhal|Přerov|⋌0|-5

0147|Miroslava Kociánová|Přerov|⋌-1|-5

153. místo

0096|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|⋌0|-6

0140|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíčko|⋌-10|-6

155. místo

0157|Petr Zavadil|Šišma|⋌0|-7

0066|Jan Bocheza ml.|Hranice|⋌-1|-7

0025|Antonín Růžička|Paršovice|⋌-7|-7

0027|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌-7|-7

0049|Lubomír Zlámal|Rakov|⋌-7|-7