Výsledky tipovaných zápasů

Morkovice – Přerov 4:4

Kravaře – Hranice 0:0

Kozlovice – Hněvotín 2:2

Troubky – Opatovice 2:0

Ústí – Oskava 4:1

Konice – Želatovice 2:2

Kojetín – Haná Prostějov 3:2

Lipník – Bělotín 2:2

Beňov – Nezamyslice 5:0

Vrchoslavice – Tovačov 4:1

Průběžné pořadí Tip ligy

1. místo

0101|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌8|55

0103|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌5|55

3. místo

0011|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|⋌8|52

0030|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|⋌5|52

0037|Jana Šubová|Klokočí|⋌5|52

6. místo

0135|Antonín Návara|Ústí|⋌5|50

7. místo

0126|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌11|49

0097|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌5|49

0087|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|⋌5|49

0071|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌5|49

0043|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌5|49

12. místo

0062|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice pod Host. |⋌8|46

0104|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌5|46

0129|Josef Voráč|Jezerni­ce|⋌2|46

15. místo

0122|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌8|43

0056|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌8|43

0058|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌5|43

0027|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌5|43

0048|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌2|43

0025|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌2|43

0028|Martin Socha|Hranice|⋌-1|43

22. místo

0078|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌11|40

0057|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek n. B.|⋌8|40

0042|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌8|40

0059|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌5|40

0076|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌5|40

0073|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌2|40

28. místo

0148|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌8|39

29. místo

0136|Jan Bocheza|Hrani­ce|⋌11|38

0146|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌8|38

0145|Václav Karabina|Přerov|⋌5|38

0127|Zdeněk Adam|Radotín|⋌0|38

33. místo

0008|Jaroslav Kuchař|Opatovi­ce|⋌5|37

0020|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌5|37

0072|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌2|37

0036|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|⋌2|37

0031|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústi|⋌-1|37

38. místo

0081|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|⋌2|36

39. místo

0131|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌5|35

0009|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌5|35

0141|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B. |⋌2|35

0034|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌-1|35

43. místo

0075|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌8|34

0100|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|⋌5|34

0082|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌5|34

0083|Antonín Ševeček|Přerov|⋌5|34

0040|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|34

0110|Jitka Jakubcová|Ústí|⋌2|34

0019|Miroslav Spiller|Slatina u Bílec|⋌2|34

0024|Josef Tománek|Hrani­ce|⋌2|34

0123|Jaroslav Králík|Přerov – Újezdec|⋌0|34

0017|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|⋌-1|34

53. místo

0068|Jan Čtvrtníček|Tu­čín|⋌5|33

54. místo

0134|Petr Mikulík|Býško­vice|⋌5|32

55. místo

0102|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌11|31

0001|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌8|31

0067|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌8|31

0006|Radomír Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌5|31

0086|Miroslav Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|31

0108|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌5|31

0115|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌5|31

0039|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌2|31

0046|Martin Jakubec|Hrani­ce|⋌2|31

0093|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌2|31

0077|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌2|31

0041|Eva Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌2|31

0153|Ondřej Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌2|31

0044|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌2|31

0111|Josef Vašina|Ústí|⋌2|31

0085|René Zaoral|Přerov|⋌2|31

0032|Miluše Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌2|31

0088|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-1|31

0095|Josef Škapinec|Přerov|⋌-1|31

74. místo

0162|Dagmar Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌11|30

0116|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|⋌2|30

76. místo

0151|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovi­ce|⋌8|28

0106|Lubomír Zlámal|Rakov|⋌8|28

0091|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌5|28

0125|Jiří Zmeškal|Tučín|⋌5|28

0128|René Hánečka|Žalko­vice|⋌2|28

0065|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌2|28

0007|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌2|28

0121|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌2|28

0140|Petra Marečková|Čer­notín|⋌0|28

0052|Jiří Dobeš|Přerov|⋌-1|28

0049|David Jiřík|Radlavice|⋌-1|28

0066|Petr Kavka|Přerov|⋌-4|28

88. místo

0119|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌5|27

0149|Josef Zedek|Přerov|⋌2|27

0084|Zdeněk His|Přerov|⋌0|27

91. místo

0010|Ladislav Novák|Ústí|⋌8|26

0090|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌2|26

0060|Miroslava Kociánová|Pře­rov|⋌0|26

94. místo

0096|Marek Zábranský|Pře­rov|⋌8|25

0013|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|⋌8|25

0003|Antonín Růžička ml.|Paršovice|⋌5|25

0092|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌2|25

0079|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|⋌2|25

0054|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|⋌2|25

0063|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌2|25

0139|Roman Bernkopf|Černo­tín|⋌0|25

0124|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌-1|25

0038|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌-1|25

0005|Jaroslav Šuba|Rakov|⋌-1|25

0021|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌-4|25

106. místo

0152|Aleš Martinát|Hrani­ce|⋌0|24

0099|Ondřej Vinklárek|Opa­tovice|⋌0|24

108. místo

0133|Zdena Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌5|23

0155|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌-1|23

110. místo

0055|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌5|22

0033|Radim Zlámal|Rakov|⋌5|22

0147|Libor Čechák|Kyselo­vice|⋌0|22

0061|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌-1|22

0114|Tomáš Jakubec|Opatovice|⋌-1|22

115. místo

0098|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌0|21

0158|Hana Čecháková|Kyse­lovice|⋌0|21

0015|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|⋌0|21

118. místo

0132|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|⋌5|20

0154|Vlastimil Ilík|Přerov|⋌5|20

0035|Libor Pavelka|Hrani­ce|⋌5|20

0130|Lukáš Chytil|Přerov|⋌-1|20

122. místo

0094|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|⋌8|19

0012|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n. B.|⋌5|19

0029|Simona Bartošáková|Hus­topeče n. B. |⋌5|19

0107|Magda Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌5|19

0069|Hana Godušová|Přerov|⋌2|19

0105|Miroslav Řehák|Opatovi­ce|⋌2|19

0022|Marek Žeravík|Ústí|⋌2|19

0112|Miroslav Strnadel|Opato­vice|⋌-1|19

130. místo

0160|Luděk Mrugala|Přerov|⋌8|17

0138|Petr Krutil|Hranice|⋌-1|17

132. místo

0080|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌5|16

0120|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌2|16

0113|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌2|16

0026|Miroslav Gerhard st.|Horní Újezd|⋌0|16

0018|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌0|16

0089|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-10|16

138. místo

0023|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌2|15

0144|Vít Kocián|Přerov|⋌0|15

0014|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|⋌0|15

141. místo

0064|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌2|13

0053|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌-1|13

0045|Božena Úhýrková|Ústí|⋌-1|13

144. místo

0163|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|⋌2|12

145. místo

0156|Hana Šalíková|Stará Ves 197|⋌-1|11

146. místo

0050|Zdenka Krejčí|Křtomil|⋌0|9

147. místo

0016|Vladimír Tutka st.|Hranice|⋌5|7

0004|Jan Skopal|Valšovi­ce|⋌2|7

0159|Pavel Šamořil|Čekyně|⋌0|7

150. místo

0051|Stanislav Navrátil|Křto­mil|⋌0|6

0150|Marek Přikryl|Vinary-Přerov|⋌0|6

152. místo

0166|Petr Linduška|Přerov|⋌5|5

0165|Michal Petráš|Přerov|⋌2|5

0137|Božena Zlámalová||⋌2|5

0074|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌0|5

156. místo

0002|Antonín Růžička|Paršo­vice|⋌2|4

0109|Iva Dorazilová|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌0|4

158. místo

0164|Lukáš Kaďorek|Přerov|⋌0|2

0118|Vlastimil Nevřela|Dluhonice 130|⋌0|2

160. místo

0161|Jana Hradilová|Pře­rov|⋌8|1

0143|Petr Kantor|Přerov|⋌0|1

162. místo

0070|Miroslav Juránek|Dřevo­hostice|⋌0|0

163. místo

0117|Petr Zavadil|pošta Pavlovice u Přerova|⋌0|-1

164. místo

0142|Karel Šubík|Přerov|⋌0|-3

165. místo

0157|Alžběta Kantorová|Pře­rov|⋌0|-4