Výsledky zápasů 20. kola

Vsetín – Přerov 3:1

Prostějov – Valašské Meziříčí 6:3

Orlová – Poruba 2:9

Technika Brno – Hodonín 3:7

Břeclav – Nový Jičín 2:4

Frýdek-Místek – Opava 4:5

Benátky nad Jizerou – Olomouc 4:0

Havířov – Ústí nad Labem 3:1

Kadaň – Šumperk 5:0

Kometa Brno – Zlín 0:4

Průběžné pořadí po 20. kole

1. místo

0036|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌5|140

2. místo

0026|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌11|134

0042|Karel Šišák|Přerov|⋌8|134

4. místo

0031|Vlastimil Zapletal|Horní Moštěnice|⋌14|126

0030|Pavel Vojkůvka|Přerov|⋌11|126

0024|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌5|126

7. místo

0041|Ladislav Stoklasa|Přerov|⋌8|125

0004|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌8|125

9. místo

0065|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌8|120

10. místo

0011|Jiří Dvořák|Přerov|⋌8|119

0047|Radomír Sprušil|Lipník n. B.|⋌8|119

0037|Libor Kuča|Dolní Újezd|⋌5|119

0032|Patrik Menšík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌2|119

14. místo

0068|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|⋌14|117

15. místo

0029|Roman Stoklasa|Přerov|⋌14|116

0061|David Bucher|Beňov|⋌8|116

0057|Miloslav Kolář|Přerov|⋌2|116

18. místo

0044|Luděk Kovář|Přerov|⋌11|114

19. místo

0003|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌11|113

0035|Karel Galda|Přerov|⋌8|113

0038|Ondřej Hudík|Beňov|⋌-7|113

22. místo

0067|Roman Zaoral|Stará Ves|⋌11|111

0010|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌8|111

0039|Tomáš Polách|Přerov|⋌2|111

25. místo

0053|Adam Vašík|Přerov|⋌11|108

0058|Petr Novák|Želatovice|⋌-1|108

27. místo

0054|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌5|107

0056|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌5|107

29. místo

0048|Jiří Zedek|Radslavi­ce|⋌11|104

0052|Hana Michálková|Hrad­čany|⋌-1|104

31. místo

0072|Lubomír Pliska|Přerov|⋌0|103

32. místo

0073|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌5|99

0025|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌5|99

34. místo

0060|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌5|98

0081|Kristýna Klimecká|Přes­tavlky|⋌2|98

36. místo

0083|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|⋌2|96

0012|René Padalík|Přerov|⋌2|96

38. místo

0014|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌8|95

39. místo

0016|Josef Nevtípil|Popovice|⋌-1|93

40. místo

0063|Rudolf Lakomý|Přerov|⋌5|91

41. místo

0020|Jiří Ondruška|Beňov|⋌2|89

42. místo

0078|Michal Fiala|Oldřichov|⋌2|88

43. místo

0007|Tomáš Vaculík|Oplocany|⋌-1|87

44. místo

0070|Milan Murgaš|Lověši­ce|⋌5|83

0046|Antonín Novák|Přerov|⋌5|83

46. místo

0077|Antonín Fiala|Oldřichov|⋌5|79

47. místo

0019|Antonín Rezner|Přerov|⋌-4|77

48. místo

0017|Ladislav Chmelík|Přerov|⋌0|76

49. místo

0028|Josef Zedek|Přerov|⋌0|71

50. místo

0005|Jaromír Jemelka|Oldřichov|0|69

51. místo

0080|Petr Cagaš|Přerov|5|67

52. místo

0076|Pavel Poljanský|Přerov|-1|65

53. místo

0049|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|2|62

54. místo

0066|Zdeněk Navrátil|Přerov|8|61

55. místo

0015|Zdeněk Adam|Soběchle­by|0|60

56. místo

0027|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|0|57

57. místo

0021|Martin Kovář|Přerov|0|55

58. místo

0074|Karel Šišák I.|Přerov|8|54

59. místo

0084|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|-4|47

60. místo

0050|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|-4|44

61. místo

0023|Zdeněk Vysloužil|Pře­rov|0|41

0002|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|-1|41

0051|Petra Jedličková|Přerov|-4|41

64. místo

0059|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|-1|34

65. místo

0008|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|0|26

66. místo

0022|Petr Bulko|Přerov|0|24

67. místo

0043|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|0|23

68. místo

0034|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|0|21

69. místo

0009|Roman Růžička|Popovi­ce|0|18

70. místo

0075|Věra Jemelková|Oldřichov|0|17

71. místo

0006|Alena Jemelková|Oldřichov|0|16

72. místo

0033|Blanka Doleželová|Ko­kory|0|13

0064|Tomáš Sucharda|Přerov|0|13

0055|Libor Vyhňák|Želato­vice|0|13

75. místo

0013|Zdeněk His|Přerov|0|12

76. místo

0001|Pavel Répal|Přerov|0|11

77. místo

0087|Marek Ilgner|Přerov|0|9

78. místo

0082|Jaromír Hošák|Přerov|0|6

79. místo

0040|Petr Kavka ml.|Přerov|0|5

0086|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|0|5

0018|Václav Potůček|Přerov|0|5

0062|Jan Skopalík|Přerov|0|5

0085|Jan Stoklásek|Pře­rov|0|5

0045|Tomáš Školař|Přerov|0|5

85. místo

0071|Michal Petráš|Přerov|0|2

0069|Jiří Plíhal|Přerov|0|2

87. místo

0088|Jarmila Pavelková|Přerov|0|-1

88. místo

0079|Vladimír Petráš|Lipník nad Bečvou|0|-7