Výsledky zápasů 16. kola

Přerov – Nový Jičín 5:1

Vsetín – Prostějov 4:2

Orlová – Břeclav 4:2

Technika Brno – Opava 2:3

Poruba – Frýdek-Místek 3:4

Hodonín – Val. Meziříčí 6:0

Šumperk – Ústí nad Labem 4:3 po prodl.

Havlíčkův Brod – Olomouc 2:1

Kladno – Kometa Brno 2:3

Sparta – Zlín 2:1

Průběžné pořadí po 17. kole

1. místo

0036|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌2|118

2. místo

0042|Karel Šišák|Přerov|⋌5|115

3. místo

0026|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌5|112

4. místo

0038|Ondřej Hudík|Beňov|⋌5|109

5. místo

0031|Vlastimil Zapletal|Horní Moštěnice|⋌-1|107

6. místo

0004|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌5|106

7. místo

0024|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌5|104

8. místo

0010|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌2|103

0047|Radomír Sprušil|Lipník n. B.|⋌2|103

0041|Ladislav Stoklasa|Přerov|⋌2|103

11. místo

0039|Tomáš Polách|Přerov|⋌8|101

0030|Pavel Vojkůvka|Přerov|⋌0|101

13. místo

0011|Jiří Dvořák|Přerov|⋌8|100

0054|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌5|100

0057|Miloslav Kolář|Přerov|⋌2|100

0032|Patrik Menšík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌2|100

0052|Hana Michálková|Hrad­čany|⋌-1|100

18. místo

0037|Libor Kuča|Dolní Újezd|⋌2|97

19. místo

0058|Petr Novák|Želatovi­ce|⋌8|95

0065|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|5|95

0053|Adam Vašík|Přerov|⋌2|95

22. místo

0061|David Bucher|Beňov|⋌5|94

23. místo

0068|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|⋌5|92

0044|Luděk Kovář|Přerov|⋌0|92

25. místo

0025|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌8|91

0003|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌2|91

27. místo

0067|Roman Zaoral|Stará Ves⋌|2|89

28. místo

0029|Roman Stoklasa|Přerov|⋌2|88

29. místo

0012|René Padalík|Přerov⋌|5|86

0072|Lubomír Pliska|Přerov|⋌5|86

0063|Rudolf Lakomý|Přerov|⋌0|86

32. místo

0035|Karel Galda|Přerov|⋌5|85

0056|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌2|85

34. místo

0081|Kristýna Klimecká|Přes­tavlky|⋌5|82

35. místo

0073|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌5|80

0083|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|⋌2|80

37. místo

0078|Michal Fiala|Oldřichov|⋌-1|78

38. místo

0007|Tomáš Vaculík|Oploca­ny|⋌11|77

0016|Josef Nevtípil|Popo­vice|⋌2|77

40. místo

0060|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌5|76

0014|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌2|76

0048|Jiří Zedek|Radslavice|⋌-1|76

43. místo

0020|Jiří Ondruška|Beňov|⋌-1|73

44. místo

0017|Ladislav Chmelík|Přerov|⋌8|70

0019|Antonín Rezner|Přerov|⋌8|70

46. místo

0070|Milan Murgaš|Lověši­ce|⋌5|67

0046|Antonín Novák|Přerov|⋌2|67

48. místo

0005|Jaromír Jemelka|Oldřichov|⋌8|66

0028|Josef Zedek|Přerov|⋌0|66

50. místo

0077|Antonín Fiala|Oldřichov|⋌-1|63

51. místo

0015|Zdeněk Adam|Soběchle­by|⋌0|60

52. místo

0080|Petr Cagaš|Přerov|⋌0|57

53. místo

0049|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌2|55

0027|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌2|55

0021|Martin Kovář|Přerov|⋌0|55

0076|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|⋌0|55

57. místo

0066|Zdeněk Navrátil|Přerov|5|48

58. místo

0084|Pavel Adámek|anice|-1|46

59. místo

0023|Zdeněk Vysloužil|Pře­rov|0|41

60. místo

0002|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|2|40

0050|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|0|40

0074|Karel Šišák I.|Přerov|0|40

63. místo

0059|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|2|36

64. místo

0051|Petra Jedličková|Pře­rov|2|34

65. místo

0008|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|0|26

66. místo

0022|Petr Bulko|Přerov|0|24

67. místo

0043|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|0|23

68. místo

0034|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|0|21

69. místo

0006|Alena Jemelková|Oldřichov|5|19

70. místo

0009|Roman Růžička|Popovi­ce|0|18

71. místo

0075|Věra Jemelková|Oldřichov|0|17

72. místo

0033|Blanka Doleželová|Ko­kory|0|13

0064|Tomáš Sucharda|Přerov|0|13

0055|Libor Vyhňák|Želato­vice|0|13

75. místo

0013|Zdeněk His|Přerov|0|12

76. místo

0001|Pavel Répal|Přerov|0|11

77. místo

0082|Jaromír Hošák|Přerov|0|6

78. místo

0040|Petr Kavka ml.|Přerov|0|5

0086|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|0|5

0018|Václav Potůček|Přerov|0|5

0062|Jan Skopalík|Přerov|0|5

0085|Jan Stoklásek|Pře­rov|0|5

0045|Tomáš Školař|Přerov|0|5

84. místo

0071|Michal Petráš|Přerov|0|2

0069|Jiří Plíhal|Přerov|0|2

86. místo

0079|Vladimír Petráš|Lipník nad Bečvou|0|-7