Výsledky zápasů 16. kola

Hodonín – Přerov 2:3 po prodl.

Orlová – Prostějov 2:1 po prodl.

Vsetín – Frýdek-Místek 2:3

Technika Brno – Valašské Meziříčí 5:1

Poruba – Nový Jičín 6:1

Břeclav – Opava 2:0

Havířov – Litoměřice 3:1

Jihlava – Šumperk 6:0

Mladá Boleslav – Olomouc 2:1

Litvínov – Kometa Brno 4:1

Průběžné pořadí po 16. kole

1. místo

0036|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|8|116

2. místo

0042|Karel Šišák|Přerov|8|110

3. místo

0031|Vlastimil Zapletal|Horní Moštěnice|5|108

4. místo

0026|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|2|107

5. místo

0038|Ondřej Hudík|Beňov|5|104

6. místo

0052|Hana Michálková|Hrad­čany|11|101

0030|Pavel Vojkůvka|Přerov|8|101

0047|Radomír Sprušil|Lipník n. B.|5|101

0004|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|5|101

0010|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|2|101

0041|Ladislav Stoklasa|Přerov|2|101

12. místo

0024|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|5|99

13. místo

0057|Miloslav Kolář|Přerov|8|98

0032|Patrik Menšík|Lipník nad Bečvou|2|98

15. místo

0037|Libor Kuča|Dolní Újezd|11|95

0054|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|5|95

17. místo

0039|Tomáš Polách|Přerov|5|93

0053|Adam Vašík|Přerov|5|93

19. místo

0011|Jiří Dvořák|Přerov|8|92

0044|Luděk Kovář|Přerov|5|92

21. místo

0065|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|8|90

22. místo

0061|David Bucher|Beňov|8|89

0003|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|5|89

24. místo

0058|Petr Novák|Želatovi­ce|5|87

0067|Roman Zaoral|Stará Ves|5|87

0068|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|2|87

27. místo

0029|Roman Stoklasa|Přerov|8|86

0063|Rudolf Lakomý|Přerov|2|86

29. místo

0056|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|5|83

0025|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|5|83

31. místo

0012|René Padalík|Přerov|8|81

0072|Lubomír Pliska|Přerov|5|81

33. místo

0035|Karel Galda|Přerov|8|80

34. místo

0078|Michal Fiala|Oldřichov|5|79

35. místo

0083|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|5|78

36. místo

0048|Jiří Zedek|Radslavi­ce|14|77

0081|Kristýna Klimecká|Přes­tavlky|5|77

38. místo

0073|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|8|75

0016|Josef Nevtípil|Popo­vice|5|75

40. místo

0020|Jiří Ondruška|Beňov|5|74

0014|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|5|74

42. místo

0060|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|2|71

43. místo

0007|Tomáš Vaculík|Oploca­ny|5|66

0028|Josef Zedek|Přerov|0|66

45. místo

0046|Antonín Novák|Přerov|2|65

46. místo

0077|Antonín Fiala|Oldřichov|-1|64

47. místo

0019|Antonín Rezner|Přerov|8|62

0070|Milan Murgaš|Lověši­ce|5|62

0017|Ladislav Chmelík|Přerov|0|62

50. místo

0015|Zdeněk Adam|Soběchle­by|0|60

51. místo

0005|Jaromír Jemelka|Oldřichov|0|58

52. místo

0080|Petr Cagaš|Přerov|5|57

53. místo

0076|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|5|55

0021|Martin Kovář|Přerov|0|55

55. místo

0027|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|8|53

0049|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|2|53

57. místo

0084|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|8|47

58. místo

0066|Zdeněk Navrátil|Přerov|2|43

59. místo

0023|Zdeněk Vysloužil|Pře­rov|0|41

60. místo

0050|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|2|40

0074|Karel Šišák I.|Přerov|2|40

62. místo

0002|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|8|38

63. místo

0059|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|-1|34

64. místo

0051|Petra Jedličková|Pře­rov|8|32

65. místo

0008|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|0|26

66. místo

0022|Petr Bulko|Přerov|0|24

67. místo

0043|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|0|23

68. místo

0034|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|0|21

69. místo

0009|Roman Růžička|Popovi­ce|0|18

70. místo

0075|Věra Jemelková|Oldřichov|0|17

71. místo

0006|Alena Jemelková|Oldřichov|0|14

72. místo

0033|Blanka Doleželová|Ko­kory|0|13

0064|Tomáš Sucharda|Přerov|0|13

0055|Libor Vyhňák|Želato­vice|0|13

75. místo

0013|Zdeněk His|Přerov|0|12

76. místo

0001|Pavel Répal|Přerov|0|11

77. místo

0082|Jaromír Hošák|Přerov|0|6

78. místo

0086|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|5|5

0040|Petr Kavka ml.|Přerov|0|5

0018|Václav Potůček|Přerov|0|5

0062|Jan Skopalík|Přerov|0|5

0085|Jan Stoklásek|Pře­rov|0|5

0045|Tomáš Školař|Přerov|0|5

84. místo

0071|Michal Petráš|Přerov|0|2

0069|Jiří Plíhal|Přerov|0|2

86. místo

0079|Vladimír Petráš|Lipník nad Bečvou|0|-7