Výsledky zápasů 1. kola Tip ligy

Petrovice – 1. FCV Přerov 1:1

SK Hranice – Brumov 0:2

Kojetín – Nové Sady 2:2

Litovel – Želatovice 2:1

Troubky – Kralice 3:3

Ústí – Šternberk 3:0

Kozlovice – Velké Losiny 4:1

Lipník n. B. – Opatovice 1:0

SK Hranice B – Beňov 1:5

Tovačov – Plumlov 1:1

Průběžné pořadí Tip ligy po 1. kole

1. místo

0119|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌14|14

2. místo

0106|Jiří Dobec|Přerov|⋌8|8

0108|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌8|8

0075|Václav Karabina|Přerov|⋌8|8

0123|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌8|8

0012|Martina Vágnerová|Chro­pyně|⋌8|8

7. místo

0088|Josef Bareš|Přerov|⋌5|5

0006|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n. B.|⋌5|5

0007|Simona Bartošáková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌5|5

0087|Vladimír Bija|Přerov|⋌5|5

0098|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌5|5

0036|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌5|5

0043|Miroslav Gerhard st.|Horní Újezd|⋌5|5

0041|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|⋌5|5

0116|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌5|5

0001|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌5|5

0058|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌5|5

0071|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌5|5

0093|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌5|5

0068|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌5|5

0107|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|⋌5|5

0051|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌5|5

0052|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|5

0027|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌5|5

0028|Jan Skopal|Valšovi­ce|⋌5|5

0120|Josef Škapinec|Přerov|⋌5|5

0024|Jaroslav Šuba|Rakov|⋌5|5

0062|Josef Tománek|Hrani­ce|⋌5|5

0004|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌5|5

0083|Libor Vyhňák|Želato­vice|⋌5|5

0115|Lukáš Zaoral|Přerov|⋌5|5

32. místo

0042|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|⋌2|2

0112|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌2|2

0039|Roman Bernkopf|Černo­tín|⋌2|2

0047|Petra Bláhová|Jindřichov|⋌2|2

0066|Jan Bocheza ml.|Hranice|⋌2|2

0100|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌2|2

0099|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌2|2

0030|Iva Dorazilová|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌2|2

0023|Jiří Dreiseitel|Dra­hotuše|⋌2|2

0022|Marie Dreiseitelová|Dra­hotuše|⋌2|2

0021|Bohuslav Duchoň|Malhoti­ce|⋌2|2

0053|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌2|2

0054|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌2|2

0079|Zdeněk His|Přerov|⋌2|2

0095|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌2|2

0096|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|⋌2|2

0073|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌2|2

0118|Jana Hradilová|Pře­rov|⋌2|2

0008|Jitka Jakubcová|Ústí|⋌2|2

0005|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|⋌2|2

0069|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌2|2

0048|Radomír Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌2|2

0046|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌2|2

0121|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice p. H.|⋌2|2

0091|Miroslav Kovář|Přerov|⋌2|2

0110|Luděk Kovář|Přerov|⋌2|2

0103|Martin Kovář|Přerov|⋌2|2

0104|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|⋌2|2

0060|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|⋌2|2

0078|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌2|2

0067|Monika Petřvalská|So­běchleby|⋌2|2

0105|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|⋌2|2

0077|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌2|2

0089|Antonín Ševěček|Přerov|⋌2|2

0011|Pavel Šuba|Drahotuše|⋌2|2

0009|Jan Šuba|Hranice|⋌2|2

0010|Jana Šubová|Drahotu­še|⋌2|2

0014|Eva Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌2|2

0056|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌2|2

0003|Božena Uhýrková|Ústí|⋌2|2

0090|Tomáš Vaculík|Oploca­ny|⋌2|2

0061|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌2|2

0059|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌2|2

0114|René Zaoral|Přerov|⋌2|2

0034|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|⋌2|2

0094|Jiří Zmeškal|Tučín|⋌2|2

0002|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌2|2

0031|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|⋌2|2

80. místo

0097|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌0|0

81. místo

0124|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0111|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0081|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0045|Věra Bláhová|Jindřichov|⋌-1|-1

0065|Ivana Bochezová|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0063|Jan Čtvrtníček|Tučín|⋌-1|-1

0072|Karel Drnovský|Přerov⋌-1|-1

0033|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌-1|-1

0092|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0018|Tomáš Jakubec|Opatovice|⋌-1|-1

0101|František Jiřík|Radslavice|⋌-1|-1

0102|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-1|-1

0070|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0057|Jaroslav Kuchař|Opatovice|⋌-1|-1

0085|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0109|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0026|Antonín Růžička st.|Paršovice|⋌-1|-1

0040|Lubomír Sedlák|Drahotuše|⋌-1|-1

0016|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|⋌-1|-1

0020|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌-1|-1

0035|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0029|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovice|⋌-1|-1

0015|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0013|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0019|Barbora Takáčová|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0074|Lukáš Valašík|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0084|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník n. Bečvou|⋌-1|-1

0126|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌-1|-1

0117|Hana Vodičková|Rad­slavice|⋌-1|-1

0032|Radim Zlámal|Rakov|⋌-1|-1

0049|Lubomír Zlámal|Rakov|⋌-1|-1

0050|Miluše Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌-1|-1

113. místo

0113|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

0044|Jaromír Bláha|Jindřichov|⋌-4|-4

0064|Jan Bocheza|Hranice|⋌-4|-4

0125|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

0055|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌-4|-4

0080|Luděk Mrugala|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

0086|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek n. Bečvou|⋌-4|-4

0038|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌-4|-4

0076|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

0017|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌-4|-4

0122|Jaroslav Zbožínek|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

124. místo

0082|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌-7|-7

0037|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌-7|-7

0025|Antonín Růžička|Paršovice|⋌-7|-7