Výsledky tipovaných zápasů 6. kola

1.FCV Přerov – Havířov 2:1

SK Hranice – Šumperk 2:1

Kozlovice – Litovel 6:0

Ústí – Troubky 5:1

1.HFK Olomouc B – Kojetín/Kovalovice 0:0

Dolany – Želatovice 0:0

Beňov – Bělotín 2:3

SK Hranice B – Slatinice 2:1

Brodek u Přerova – Nezamyslice 5:2

Tovačov – Radslavice 0:0

Průběžné pořadí po 6. kole

1. místo

0051|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌11|48

0089|Karel Galda|Přerov|⋌8|48

0016|Radomír Klvaňa st.|Opatovice|⋌8|48

4. místo

0064|Josef Voráč|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌5|45

5. místo

0005|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌14|43

6. místo

0105|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌8|42

0082|Marek Netopil|Přerov|⋌8|42

0018|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌5|42

0065|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌5|42

10. místo

0035|Eliška Hložková|Paršo­vice|⋌14|39

0019|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌14|39

0066|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌11|39

0042|Martina Vágnerová|Chro­pyně|⋌11|39

0085|René Hánečka|Žalko­vice|⋌8|39

0020|Radomír Klvaňa ml.|Opatovice|⋌8|39

0049|Jana Šubová|Hranice|⋌8|39

0040|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌8|39

0014|Josef Tomanek|Hrani­ce|⋌8|39

0108|Miloslav Jančík|Soběchle­by|⋌5|39

20. místo

0003|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌5|37

21. místo

0010|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n. B.|⋌8|36

0102|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌8|36

0081|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌8|36

0106|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌8|36

0107|Antonín Ševěček|Přerov|⋌8|36

0021|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌5|36

0069|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌5|36

0036|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌5|36

0039|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|36

0083|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌5|36

0062|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌5|36

0006|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌5|36

33. místo

0047|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|1⋌4|33

0015|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌11|33

0074|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌11|33

0072|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌8|33

0023|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌8|33

0011|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌8|33

0097|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌5|33

0052|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌5|33

0034|Božena Uhýrková|Ústí|⋌5|33

0070|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌5|33

0096|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|⋌2|33

44. místo

0092|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌11|31

0122|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|⋌11|31

0004|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|⋌5|31

0125|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌5|31

0002|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|⋌5|31

49. místo

0032|Antonín Návara|Ústí|⋌11|30

0043|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌11|30

0013|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|⋌8|30

0099|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌8|30

0088|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌8|30

0031|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌8|30

0026|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|⋌8|30

0093|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice pod Hostýnem|5|30

0076|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|5|30

0078|Irena Hlobilová|Přerov|-1|30

59. místo

0132|Ondřej Úhýrek|Ústí|8|29

60. místo

0117|Petr Mikulík|Býško­vice|8|28

61. místo

0101|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|8|27

0017|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|8|27

0022|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|8|27

0041|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|8|27

0079|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|8|27

0060|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|5|27

0077|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|2|27

0024|Roman Hroch|Hranice|2|27

0061|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|2|27

0048|Jan Šuba|Hranice|2|27

0084|Jaroslav Vaculík|Přerov|2|27

72. místo

0068|František Hudeček|Přerov|5|25

0046|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|0|25

0111|František Baláš|Přerov|-1|25

75. místo

0133|Aleš Martinát|Hrani­ce|14|24

0128|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|8|24

0098|Ivana Navrátilová|Pře­rov|8|24

0056|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|8|24

0030|Antonín Růžička st|Paršovice|8|24

0012|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|8|24

0095|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|5|24

0028|Jan Skopal|Valšovi­ce|5|24

0100|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|2|24

0057|Monika Petřvalská|So­běchleby|2|24

0045|Petr Haša|Hranice|-1|24

0086|Tomáš Vaculík|Oplocany|-1|24

0090|Alena Dokoupilová|Přerov|-7|24

88. místo

0033|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|8|21

0044|Eva Takáčová|Hrani­ce|8|21

0091|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|5|21

0008|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče nad Bečvou|5|21

0087|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|2|21

0067|Jan Růžička|Přerov|2|21

0094|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|2|21

95. místo

0130|Bohuslav Duchoň|Malhoti­ce|5|20

96. místo

0109|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|8|19

0119|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|2|19

0073|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|0|19

0009|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|0|19

0112|Michal Baláš|Přerov|-1|19

101. místo

0053|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|8|18

0027|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|5|18

0059|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|2|18

0037|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovi­ce|2|18

105. místo

0050|Jiří Volf|Hranice|0|17

106. místo

0115|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|5|16

0001|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|0|16

0007|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče nad Bečvou|0|16

109. místo

0025|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|11|15

0071|Hana Godušová|Přerov|5|15

0055|Pavel Kratochvíl|So­běchleby|2|15

0075|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|-1|15

0080|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|-7|15

114. místo

0123|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|14|14

0110|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|11|14

0129|Petr Krutil|Hranice|8|14

0127|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|2|14

0058|Petr Novák|Želatovi­ce|0|14

0126|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|0|14

120. místo

0063|Miroslava Kociánová|Pře­rov|0|13

121. místo

0103|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|-1|12

122. místo

0131|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|11|11

123. místo

0113|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|5|10

124. místo

0054|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|8|9

0038|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|2|9

126. místo

0120|Jana Hradilová|Přerov|-1|7

127. místo

0116|Josef Bareš|Přerov|0|5

128. místo

0124|Zlata Kristinková|Přerov|-1|4

129. místo

0029|Antonín Růžička|Paršovice|-1|3

130. místo

0121|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|0|2

0114|Karel Slížek|Přerov|0|2

132. místo

0134|Zdeněk Hlavsa|Lýsky|-1|-1

133. místo

0118|Jitka Kavalová|Ústí|0|-7