Výsledky tipovaných zápasů 2. kola

1.FCV Přerov – Otrokovice 0:1

Hranice – Havířov 2:1

Kozlovice – Želatovice 4:1

Ústí – Konice 2:2

Troubky – Kojetín/ Kovalovice 2:3

Hněvotín – Kralice 0:1

Litovel – Medlov 3:3

1.HFK Olomouc B – Šternberk 3:3

Dolany – Nové Sady 0:2

Lipník n.B. B – 1.FCV Přerov B 2:2

Průběžné pořadí po 2. kole

1. místo

0108|Miloslav Jančík|Soběchle­by|⋌11|19

0105|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌5|19

0089|Karel Galda|Přerov|⋌2|19

4. místo

0069|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌8|16

0083|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌8|16

0017|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌5|16

0028|Jan Skopal|Valšovi­ce|⋌5|16

0011|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌5|16

0066|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌2|16

0081|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌2|16

0040|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌2|16

0051|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌-1|16

13. místo

0058|Petr Novák|Želatovi­ce|⋌0|14

14. místo

0086|Tomáš Vaculík|Oploca­ny|⋌5|13

0072|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌2|13

0010|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n.B.|⋌2|13

0018|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌2|13

0021|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌2|13

0078|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|⋌2|13

0032|Antonín Návara|Ústí|⋌2|13

0085|René Hánečka|Žalkovice|⋌-1|13

0019|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌-1|13

0065|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavice|⋌-1|13

0016|Radomír Klvaňa st.|Opatovice|⋌-1|13

0106|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌-1|13

0036|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌-1|13

0039|Veronika Polusová|Hranice|⋌-1|13

0107|Antonín Ševěček|Přerov|⋌-1|13

0006|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌-1|13

0064|Josef Voráč|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌-1|13

0070|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌-1|13

0034|Božena Uhýrková|Ústí|⋌-4|13

33. místo

0003|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌0|11

0005|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌0|11

35. místo

0055|Pavel Kratochvíl|So­běchleby|⋌5|10

0098|Ivana Navrátilová|Pře­rov|⋌5|10

0015|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌2|10

0024|Roman Hroch|Hranice|⋌2|10

0033|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|⋌2|10

0082|Marek Netopil|Přerov|⋌2|10

0044|Eva Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌2|10

0102|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌-1|10

0099|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tučín|⋌-1|10

0090|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌-1|10

0077|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌-1|10

0020|Radomír Klvaňa ml.|Opatovice|⋌-1|10

0063|Miroslava Kociánová|Přerov|⋌-1|10

0046|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|⋌-1|10

0059|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌-1|10

0008|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče |⋌-1|10

0022|Alexandra Remešová|Hranice|⋌-1|10

0052|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌-1|10

0049|Jana Šubová|Hranice|⋌-1|10

0041|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌-1|10

0042|Martina Vágnerová|Chro­pyně|⋌-1|10

0013|Dezider Bachorec|Hranice|⋌-4|10

0101|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌-4|10

0071|Hana Godušová|Přerov|⋌-4|10

0023|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌-4|10

0093|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice pod Hostýnem|⋌-4|10

0026|Antonín Závodný|Hranice|⋌-4|10

62. místo

0068|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌0|8

0004|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|⋌0|8

0002|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|⋌0|8

65. místo

0035|Eliška Hložková|Paršo­vice|⋌2|7

0084|Jaroslav Vaculík|Přerov|⋌2|7

0079|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌2|7

0088|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌-1|7

0080|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-1|7

0060|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-1|7

0056|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌-1|7

0067|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌-1|7

0076|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíčko|⋌-1|7

0043|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌-1|7

0100|Blanka Bubeníková|Tučín|⋌-4|7

0097|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌-4|7

0045|Petr Haša|Hranice|⋌-4|7

0096|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|⋌-4|7

0061|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌-4|7

0074|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌-4|7

0075|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌-4|7

0062|David Šimeček|Veselíčko|⋌-4|7

0048|Jan Šuba|Hranice|⋌-4|7

0014|Josef Tomanek|Hranice|⋌-4|7

85. místo

0116|Josef Bareš|Přerov|⋌5|5

0119|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌5|5

0120|Jana Hradilová|Pře­rov|⋌5|5

0126|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|⋌5|5

0092|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌0|5

90. místo

0030|Antonín Růžička st|Paršovice|⋌5|4

0037|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovi­ce|⋌2|4

0027|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌-1|4

0047|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|⋌-1|4

0094|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌-1|4

0053|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|⋌-1|4

0012|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|⋌-1|4

0073|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌-4|4

0091|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌-4|4

0009|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovice|⋌-4|4

0095|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|⋌-4|4

0057|Monika Petřvalská|So­běchleby|⋌-4|4

0029|Antonín Růžička|Paršovice|⋌-4|4

0031|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌-4|4

0050|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌-4|4

105. místo

0112|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌2|2

0111|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌2|2

0113|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌2|2

0121|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|⋌2|2

0123|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌2|2

0114|Karel Slížek|Přerov|⋌2|2

111. místo

0038|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌2|1

0087|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌-1|1

0007|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌-4|1

0001|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|⋌-7|1

0103|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|⋌-7|1

116. místo

0109|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|⋌-1|-1

0122|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|⋌-1|-1

0124|Zlata Kristinková|Pře­rov|⋌-1|-1

0117|Petr Mikulík|Býškovice|⋌-1|-1

0110|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

121. místo

0025|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|⋌-1|-2

122. místo

0125|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

0115|Pavel Poljanský|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

124. místo

0118|Jitka Kavalová|Ústí|⋌-7|-7

125. místo

0054|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|⋌-10|-11