Výsledky tipovaných zápasů

1.FC Viktorie Přerov – Havířov 3:1

SK Hranice – Karviná B 1:1

Želatovice – Hněvotín 2:2

Opatovice – Kozlovice 1:1

1.HFK Olomouc B – Troubky 1:1

Konice – Ústí 1:1

Plumlov – Lipník n.B. 2:1

Dub nad Moravou – Kojetín 2:0

SK Hranice B – Jesenec 3:2

Tovačov – Beňov 0:1

Průběžné pořadí Tip ligy

1. místo

0103|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌2|50

2. místo

0030|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|⋌8|47

0101|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌-1|47

0037|Jana Šubová|Klokočí|⋌-1|47

5. místo

0135|Antonín Návara|Ústí|⋌-4|45

6. místo

0097|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌5|44

0087|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|⋌2|44

0028|Martin Socha|Hranice|⋌2|44

0071|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌2|44

0043|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌2|44

0129|Josef Voráč|Jezerni­ce|⋌2|44

0011|Veronika Polusová|Hranice|⋌-1|44

13. místo

0025|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌5|41

0048|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavice|⋌-1|41

0104|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌-1|41

16. místo

0058|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌2|38

0027|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌2|38

0127|Zdeněk Adam|Radotín|⋌-1|38

0073|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌-1|38

0062|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice pod Hostýnem|⋌-1|38

0126|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌-1|38

0031|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústi|⋌-1|38

23. místo

0034|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌2|36

24. místo

0056|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌8|35

0072|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌2|35

0076|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌2|35

0122|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tučín|⋌-1|35

0059|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌-1|35

0036|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|⋌-1|35

0017|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|⋌-1|35

31. místo

0123|Jaroslav Králík|Přerov – Újezdec|⋌2|34

0081|Irena Hlobilová|Přerov|⋌-1|34

33. místo

0141|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče n.B.|⋌5|33

0145|Václav Karabina|Přerov|⋌-4|33

35. místo

0024|Josef Tománek|Hrani­ce|⋌5|32

0057|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|⋌2|32

0095|Josef Škapinec|Přerov|⋌2|32

0110|Jitka Jakubcová|Ústí|⋌-1|32

0088|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-1|32

0008|Jaroslav Kuchař|Opatovice|⋌-1|32

0019|Miroslav Spiller|Slatina u Bílec|⋌-1|32

0020|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌-1|32

0066|Petr Kavka|Přerov|⋌-4|32

0042|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌-7|32

45. místo

0148|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌2|31

46. místo

0009|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|0|30

0131|František Jiřík|Radslavice|⋌-1|30

0146|Renata Kovaříková|Přerov|⋌-1|30

49. místo

0049|David Jiřík|Radlavi­ce|⋌5|29

0082|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌5|29

0083|Antonín Ševeček|Přerov|⋌5|29

0040|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌2|29

0100|Dezider Bachorec|Hranice|⋌-1|29

0052|Jiří Dobeš|Přerov|⋌-1|29

0021|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌-1|29

0046|Martin Jakubec|Hranice|⋌-1|29

0093|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌-1|29

0041|Eva Takáčová|Hranice|⋌-1|29

0111|Josef Vašina|Ústí|⋌-1|29

0032|Miluše Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌-1|29

0078|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌-4|29

0039|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌-4|29

0044|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌-4|29

0153|Ondřej Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌-4|29

0077|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌-7|29

0085|René Zaoral|Přerov|⋌-7|29

67. místo

0140|Petra Marečková|Čer­notín|⋌2|28

0068|Jan Čtvrtníček|Tu­čín|⋌0|28

0116|Alexandra Remešová|Hranice|⋌-1|28

70. místo

0136|Jan Bocheza|Hrani­ce|⋌8|27

0084|Zdeněk His|Přerov|⋌5|27

0134|Petr Mikulík|Býško­vice|⋌2|27

73. místo

0065|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌5|26

0089|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|26

0005|Jaroslav Šuba|Rakov|⋌5|26

0006|Radomír Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌2|26

0108|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌2|26

0124|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌-1|26

0075|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌-1|26

0038|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌-1|26

0128|René Hánečka|Žalkovice|⋌-1|26

0007|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌-1|26

0060|Miroslava Kociánová|Přerov|⋌-1|26

0086|Miroslav Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-1|26

0121|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌-1|26

0115|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌-1|26

87. místo

0139|Roman Bernkopf|Černo­tín|⋌2|25

0149|Josef Zedek|Přerov|⋌0|25

89. místo

0090|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌0|24

0099|Ondřej Vinklárek|Opa­tovice|⋌0|24

0155|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌-1|24

0152|Aleš Martinát|Hranice|⋌-1|24

93. místo

0054|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|⋌5|23

0001|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌5|23

0092|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌2|23

0125|Jiří Zmeškal|Tučín|⋌2|23

0061|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌-1|23

0114|Tomáš Jakubec|Opatovice|⋌-1|23

0079|Petr Pohlídal|Kokory|⋌-1|23

0091|David Šimeček|Veselíčko|⋌-4|23

0063|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌-4|23

0067|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌-4|23

103. místo

0119|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌0|22

0147|Libor Čechák|Kyselovice|⋌-1|22

105. místo

0015|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|⋌2|21

0130|Lukáš Chytil|Přerov|⋌-1|21

0098|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌-4|21

0158|Hana Čecháková|Kyse­lovice|⋌-7|21

109. místo

0102|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌-1|20

0003|Antonín Růžička ml.|Paršovice|⋌-1|20

0112|Miroslav Strnadel|Opato­vice|⋌-1|20

0151|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovice|⋌-1|20

0106|Lubomír Zlámal|Rakov|⋌-4|20

114. místo

0162|Dagmar Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌5|19

115. místo

0133|Zdena Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌2|18

0010|Ladislav Novák|Ústí|⋌-1|18

0138|Petr Krutil|Hranice|⋌-4|18

118. místo

0069|Hana Godušová|Přerov|⋌-1|17

0105|Miroslav Řehák|Opatovice|⋌-1|17

0055|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌-1|17

0013|Antonín Závodný|Hranice|⋌-1|17

0033|Radim Zlámal|Rakov|⋌-1|17

0096|Marek Zábranský|Přerov|⋌-4|17

0022|Marek Žeravík|Ústí|⋌-7|17

125. místo

0026|Miroslav Gerhard st.|Horní Újezd|⋌-1|16

0018|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌-1|16

127. místo

0035|Libor Pavelka|Hrani­ce|⋌5|15

0132|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|⋌2|15

0154|Vlastimil Ilík|Přerov|⋌0|15

0144|Vít Kocián|Přerov|⋌-4|15

0014|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|⋌-4|15

132. místo

0053|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌2|14

0012|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n. B.|⋌-1|14

0029|Simona Bartošáková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌-1|14

0120|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌-1|14

0113|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌-1|14

0107|Magda Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌-1|14

0045|Božena Úhýrková|Ústí|⋌-4|14

139. místo

0023|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌-1|13

140. místo

0156|Hana Šalíková|Stará Ves 197|⋌0|12

141. místo

0064|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌2|11

0080|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌2|11

0094|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|⋌-1|11

144. místo

0163|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|⋌2|10

145. místo

0160|Luděk Mrugala|Přerov|⋌2|9

0050|Zdenka Krejčí|Křtomil|⋌0|9

147. místo

0159|Pavel Šamořil|Čekyně|⋌0|7

148. místo

0051|Stanislav Navrátil|Křto­mil|⋌0|6

0150|Marek Přikryl|Vinary-Přerov|⋌0|6

150. místo

0004|Jan Skopal|Valšovi­ce|⋌2|5

0074|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌-4|5

152. místo

0109|Iva Dorazilová|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌2|4

153. místo

0137|Božena Zlámalová||⋌2|3

0165|Michal Petráš|Přerov|⋌-1|3

155. místo

0164|Lukáš Kaďorek|Přerov|⋌0|2

0118|Vlastimil Nevřela|Dluhonice 130|⋌0|2

0016|Vladimír Tutka st.|Hranice|⋌-1|2

0002|Antonín Růžička|Paršovice|⋌-4|2

159. místo

0143|Petr Kantor|Přerov|⋌0|1

160. místo

0070|Miroslav Juránek|Dřevo­hostice|⋌0|0

161. místo

0117|Petr Zavadil|pošta Pavlovice u Přerova|⋌0|-1

162. místo

0142|Karel Šubík|Přerov|⋌0|-3

163. místo

0157|Alžběta Kantorová|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

164. místo

0161|Jana Hradilová|Přerov|⋌-4|-7