Výsledky tipovaných zápasů 10. kola

1. FCV Přerov – Šumperk 3:3

Petrovice – SK Hranice 1:1

Želatovice – Nové Sady 0:2

Šternberk – Kojetín/Kovalovice 0:2

1. HFK Olomouc B – Ústí 1:0

Hněvotín – Kozlovice 2:4

Opatovice – Náměšť 9:4

Beňov – Štěpánov 3:1

SK Hranice B – Čechovice 1:1

Bělotín – Hlubočky 7:1

Průběžné pořadí po 10. kole


1. místo

0089|Karel Galda|Přerov|⋌11|77

0051|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌8|77

3. místo

0005|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌11|75

4. místo

0018|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌8|74

0065|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌8|74

6. místo

0014|Josef Tomanek|Hrani­ce|⋌8|71

0082|Marek Netopil|Přerov|⋌5|71

8. místo

0085|René Hánečka|Žalko­vice|⋌8|68

0016|Radomír Klvaňa st.|Opatovice|⋌8|68

0047|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|⋌8|68

11. místo

0122|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|⋌5|66

12. místo

0019|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌8|65

0105|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌8|65

0006|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌8|65

0034|Božena Uhýrková|Ústí|⋌8|65

0042|Martina Vágnerová|Chro­pyně|⋌8|65

0064|Josef Voráč|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌8|65

18. místo

0132|Ondřej Úhýrek|Ústí|⋌11|64

19. místo

0003|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌8|63

20. místo

0013|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|⋌8|62

0021|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌8|62

0052|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌8|62

0049|Jana Šubová|Hranice|⋌8|62

0048|Jan Šuba|Hranice|⋌5|62

0011|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌5|62

26. místo

0125|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌5|60

27. místo

0088|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌11|59

0032|Antonín Návara|Ústí|⋌11|59

0108|Miloslav Jančík|Soběchle­by|⋌8|59

0066|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌8|59

0096|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|⋌8|59

0095|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|⋌8|59

0035|Eliška Hložková|Paršo­vice|⋌5|59

0036|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌5|59

0039|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|59

0043|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌5|59

37. místo

0117|Petr Mikulík|Býško­vice|⋌8|57

0074|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌8|57

0002|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|⋌5|57

40. místo

0087|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌11|56

0069|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌11|56

0024|Roman Hroch|Hranice|⋌8|56

0081|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|56

0106|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌5|56

0083|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌5|56

0107|Antonín Ševěček|Přerov|⋌5|56

0040|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌2|56

48. místo

0004|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|⋌5|54

0092|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌2|54

50. místo

0097|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌11|53

0072|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌8|53

0012|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|⋌8|53

0102|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌5|53

0078|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|⋌5|53

0010|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n. B.|⋌2|53

56. místo

0020|Radomír Klvaňa ml.|Opatovice|⋌0|51

57. místo

0033|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|⋌11|50

0100|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌8|50

0015|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌8|50

0017|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌8|50

0062|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌5|50

0086|Tomáš Vaculík|Oploca­ny|⋌5|50

0026|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|2|50

0070|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌2|50

0041|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌-1|50

66. místo

0068|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌8|48

67. místo

0075|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌11|47

0008|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče|⋌11|47

0022|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|47

0079|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌5|47

71. místo

0009|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌11|45

0001|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|⋌8|45

0111|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌5|45

0046|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|⋌2|45

75. místo

0030|Antonín Růžička st|Paršovice|⋌11|44

0061|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌8|44

0059|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌8|44

0028|Jan Skopal|Valšovi­ce|⋌8|44

0077|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌5|44

0098|Ivana Navrátilová|Pře­rov|⋌5|44

0076|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌5|44

82. místo

0127|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|⋌5|43

0093|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice pod Hostýnem|⋌0|43

84. místo

0109|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|⋌5|42

0023|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌0|42

0060|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌0|42

87. místo

0067|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌8|41

0128|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|⋌5|41

0037|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovi­ce|⋌5|41

0099|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌2|41

0045|Petr Haša|Hranice|⋌-4|41

92. místo

0130|Bohuslav Duchoň|Malhoti­ce|⋌8|40

93. místo

0112|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌8|39

0119|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌8|39

95. místo

0101|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌5|38

0094|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌5|38

0050|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌0|38

98. místo

0007|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n. B.|⋌11|36

0120|Jana Hradilová|Pře­rov|5|36

0056|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌5|36

101. místo

0031|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌2|35

102. místo

0057|Monika Petřvalská|So­běchleby|⋌0|34

103. místo

0115|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|⋌2|33

0084|Jaroslav Vaculík|Přerov|⋌0|33

105. místo

0123|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌0|32

0090|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌-4|32

107. místo

0091|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌5|31

108. místo

0038|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌5|29

0025|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|⋌5|29

0133|Aleš Martinát|Hrani­ce|⋌0|29

111. místo

0053|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|⋌0|28

112. místo

0113|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌5|27

113. místo

0110|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌5|26

0103|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|⋌2|26

0027|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌2|26

0073|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌0|26

0044|Eva Takáčová|Hranice|⋌-1|26

118. místo

0080|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌0|24

119. místo

0071|Hana Godušová|Přerov|⋌11|23

120. místo

0131|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|⋌2|22

0055|Pavel Kratochvíl|So­běchleby|⋌0|22

122. místo

0054|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|⋌0|19

123. místo

0029|Antonín Růžička|Paršo­vice|⋌8|17

124. místo

0058|Petr Novák|Želatovi­ce|⋌0|14

0126|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|⋌0|14

126. místo

0124|Zlata Kristinková|Pře­rov|⋌5|12

127. místo

0116|Josef Bareš|Přerov|⋌0|5

128. místo

0121|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|⋌0|2

0114|Karel Slížek|Přerov|⋌0|2

130. místo

0134|Zdeněk Hlavsa|Lýsky|⋌0|-1

131. místo

0063|Miroslava Kociánová|Přerov|⋌-4|-3

132. místo

0129|Petr Krutil|Hranice|⋌0|-6

133. místo

0118|Jitka Kavalová|Ústí|⋌0|-7