Výsledky tipovaných zápasů 1. kola

Kozlovice – 1.FCV Přerov 2:3

SK Hranice – Mohelnice 0:0

Kojetín/Kovalovice – Nové Sady 0:1

Medlov – Želatovice 2:3

Lipník nad Bečvou – Hlubočky 2:2

Bělotín – Ústí 1:3

Dub nad Moravou – Opatovice 1:3

Troubky – Beňov 0:5

Tovačov – 1.FCV Přerov B 3:1

Čekyně – Plumlov 3:1

Průběžné pořadí Tip ligy po 1. kole

1. místo

0033|Tomáš Čech|Dolní Nětčice|⋌11|11

2. místo

0064|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌8|8

0006|Lukáš Valašík|Přerov|⋌8|8

0099|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌8|8

5. místo

0088|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌5|5

0091|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌5|5

0050|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n/B|⋌5|5

0089|Natálka Černošková|Pře­rov|⋌5|5

0007|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌5|5

0082|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|⋌5|5

0096|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌5|5

0103|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|⋌5|5

0097|Ivana Navrátilová|Pře­rov|⋌5|5

0028|Alois Novák|Vítonice|⋌5|5

0083|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌5|5

0021|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče n/B|⋌5|5

0032|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|5

0024|Pavel Rovenský|Bělo­tín|⋌5|5

0039|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌5|5

0075|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌5|5

0066|Eva Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|5

0035|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌5|5

23. místo

0051|Simona Bartošáková|Hus­topeče n/B|⋌2|2

0076|Petr Cagaš|Malhoti­ce|⋌2|2

0077|Bohuslav Duchoň|Malhoti­ce|⋌2|2

0079|Karel Galda|Přerov|⋌2|2

0104|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|⋌2|2

0074|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|⋌2|2

0012|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌2|2

0100|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌2|2

0102|Miroslava Kociánová|Pře­rov|⋌2|2

0092|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌2|2

0002|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌2|2

0010|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌2|2

0068|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌2|2

0085|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|⋌2|2

0044|Antonín Růžička st.|Paršovice|⋌2|2

0073|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌2|2

0072|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|⋌2|2

0011|Antonín Ševěček|Přerov|⋌2|2

0054|Jan Šuba|Hranice|⋌2|2

0053|Jana Šubová|Klokočí|⋌2|2

0056|Josef Tománek|Hrani­ce|⋌2|2

0041|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌2|2

0015|Tomáš Vaculík|Oploca­ny|⋌2|2

0034|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|⋌2|2

47. místo

0080|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0030|Dezider Bachorec|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0090|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0003|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0105|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌-1|-1

0106|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tučín|⋌-1|-1

0107|Blanka Bubeníková|Tučín|⋌-1|-1

0101|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌-1|-1

0023|Radim Frydrych|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0027|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌-1|-1

0008|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0025|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Horní Újezd|⋌-1|-1

0081|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0057|Roman Hroch|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0049|Viktor Chlebník|Bělotín|⋌-1|-1

0095|Petr Kavka|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

0019|Radomír Klvaňa|Opatovice|⋌-1|-1

0086|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌-1|-1

0026|Jaroslav Kuchař|Opatovice|⋌-1|-1

0071|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0062|Petr Mikulík|Býškovice|⋌-1|-1

0037|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0038|Veronika Polusová|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0048|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌-1|-1

0069|Miroslav Řehák|Opatovice|⋌-1|-1

0005|David Šimeček|Veselíčko|⋌-1|-1

0001|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíčko|⋌-1|-1

0052|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|⋌-1|-1

0045|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0061|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

0018|Božena Uhýrková|Ústí|⋌-1|-1

0004|Josef Voráč|Jezernice|⋌-1|-1

0094|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌-1|-1

80. místo

0087|Zdeněk Adam|Radotín|⋌-4|-4

0040|Roman Alex|Hranice|⋌-4|-4

0108|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌-4|-4

0055|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|⋌-4|-4

0078|Jarmila Galdová|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

0009|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

0016|František Jiřík|⋌-4|-4

0029|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovice|⋌-4|-4

0020|Radomír Klvaňa ml.|Opatovice|⋌-4|-4

0098|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice p. Hostýnem|⋌-4|-4

0109|Miroslav Kovář|Přerov VI – Újezdec|⋌-4|-4

0067|Monika Petřvalská|So­běchleby|⋌-4|-4

0022|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n/B|⋌-4|-4

0047|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌-4|-4

0042|Jan Skopal|Valšovice|⋌-4|-4

0093|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|⋌-4|-4

0036|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌-4|-4

0065|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌-4|-4

0060|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|⋌-4|-4

0063|Martina Vágnerová|Chro­pyně|⋌-4|-4

0017|Hana Vodičková|Rad­slavice|⋌-4|-4

0059|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌-4|-4

0070|Radim Zlámal|Rakov|⋌-4|-4

0058|Miluše Zlámalová|Rakov|⋌-4|-4

104. místo

0084|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|⋌-7|-7

0110|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌-7|-7

0031|Miloslav Jančík|Soběchleby|⋌-7|-7

0014|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌-7|-7

0043|Antonín Růžička ml.|Paršovice|⋌-7|-7

0046|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovice|⋌-7|-7

110. místo

0013|Petra Pohnanová|Přerov|⋌-10|-10