Výsledky tipovaných utkání

1.FC Viktorie Přerov – Kravaře 3:1

SK Hranice – Mohelnice 0:2

Želatovice – Určice 1:3

Ústí – Velké Losiny 0:3

Kralice na Hané – Troubky 2:1

Litovel – Kozlovice 4:1

1.HFK Olomouc B – Opatovice 2:1

Slatinice – Lipník nad Bečvou 1:2

Horní Moštěnice – Všechovice 1:0

Tovačov – Radslavice 2:0

Průběžné pořadí po 10. kole

1. místo

0039|Václav Žeravík ml.|Hranice|⋌11|79

2. místo

0076|Antonín Úhýrek|Ústí|⋌8|70

3. místo

0014|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌11|67

0084|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌5|67

5. místo

0056|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌11|64

0009|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌11|64

0082|Aleš Martinát|Hrani­ce|⋌11|64

0079|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče|⋌8|64

9. místo

0137|Marie Dreiseitlová|Mi­lenov|⋌11|62

10. místo

0018|René Hánečka|Žalko­vice|⋌8|61

0006|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌8|61

0092|Jiří Zmeškal|Tučín|⋌8|61

0110|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌5|61

0085|Marek Zábranský|Pře­rov|⋌5|61

0001|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek n. B.|⋌2|61

16. místo

0139|Lukáš Kaďorek|Přerov|⋌5|59

17. místo

0013|Jiří Dobeš|Přerov|⋌8|58

0091|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌8|58

0109|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌8|58

0101|Antonín Ševeček|Přerov|⋌8|58

0029|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|⋌5|58

0058|Josef Tománek|Hrani­ce|⋌2|58

23. místo

0037|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌8|56

24. místo

0019|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌11|55

0112|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|⋌11|55

0071|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče|⋌11|55

0051|Jana Šubová|⋌11|55

0042|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|⋌8|55

0026|Jan Bocheza ml.|Hranice|⋌8|55

0025|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌8|55

0020|Miroslav Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌8|55

0094|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌8|55

0008|Stanislav Navrátil|Křto­mil|⋌8|55

0002|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|⋌8|55

0068|Miroslav Spiller|Slati­na|⋌8|55

0117|Otto Jurečka|Tučín|⋌5|55

0047|Petr Mikulík|⋌5|55

38. místo

0133|Martin Socha|Hranice|⋌8|53

0140|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|53

0004|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|⋌5|53

41. místo

0118|Jana Ilíková|Přerov|⋌11|52

0111|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌8|52

0048|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌8|52

0040|Václav Žeravík|Hrani­ce|⋌8|52

0031|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌5|52

46. místo

0016|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|⋌8|50

47. místo

0005|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌8|49

0114|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌5|49

0102|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌5|49

0027|Jan Bocheza|Hrani­ce|⋌5|49

0080|Miroslav Gerhard|⋌5|49

0089|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌5|49

0052|Jan Šuba|Hranice|⋌5|49

0073|Antonín Růžička|Paršo­vice|⋌2|49

55. místo

0119|David Kubáč|Přerov|⋌11|47

0130|Jitka Jakubcová|Ústí|⋌5|47

57. místo

0113|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌11|46

0108|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|⋌11|46

0103|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌11|46

0121|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌11|46

0049|Jaroslav Kuchař|Opatovi­ce|⋌8|46

0034|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌5|46

0033|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|46

0097|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌5|46

0045|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌5|46

0050|Pavel Šuba|⋌5|46

0081|Vladimír Tutka st.|Hranice|⋌2|46

68. místo

0024|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|⋌11|44

69. místo

0099|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌8|43

0104|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌5|43

0098|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌5|43

0136|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|⋌5|43

0041|Andrea Lukačovičová|Hra­nice|⋌5|43

0062|Miroslav Bartošák|Husto­peče|⋌2|43

0072|Simona Bartošáková|Hus­topeče|⋌2|43

0063|Radomír Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌2|43

0100|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌2|43

78. místo

0032|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|⋌11|41

0030|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|⋌11|41

0087|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌8|41

0134|Radovan Majkus|Všecho­vice|⋌5|41

0120|Tomáš Hrbáček|Přerov|⋌2|41

83. místo

0011|Václav Karabina|Přerov|⋌8|40

0064|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌8|40

0015|Jakub Kotas|Bystřice p. H.|⋌5|40

0086|Josef Škapinec|Přerov|⋌5|40

0067|Božena Úhýrková|Ústí|⋌5|40

0057|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌2|40

89. místo

0053|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌0|39

90. místo

0131|Vladimir Tutka ml.|Hranice|⋌5|38

0038|Jiří Dreiseitl|Jezer­nice|⋌0|38

92. místo

0028|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌11|37

0055|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌8|37

0065|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌8|37

0095|Vlastimil Ilík|Přerov|⋌5|37

0069|Eva Spillerová|Sla­tina|⋌5|37

0044|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|⋌5|37

0066|Ondřej Tureček|Hrani­ce|⋌5|37

0036|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌5|37

0116|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌2|37

101. místo

0007|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌11|35

0128|Linhard Sládeček|Přerov|⋌8|35

0096|Miroslav Juránek|Dřevo­hostice|⋌2|35

104. místo

0070|Eva Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌11|34

0023|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌8|34

0093|Jarmila Pavelková|Pře­rov|⋌5|34

0022|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌2|34

0083|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|⋌2|34

0077|Ondřej Úhýrek|Opatovi­ce|⋌2|34

0012|Marek Přikryl|Vinary|⋌-1|34

111. místo

0107|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌8|32

0127|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|⋌2|32

113. místo

0021|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice p. H.|⋌11|31

114. místo

0144|Josef Zedek|Přerov|⋌0|30

115. místo

0088|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌5|28

0060|Jan Pecha|Bystřice p. H.|⋌5|28

0046|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌2|28

118. místo

0150|Olga Karabinová|Pře­rov|⋌5|26

119. místo

0154|Hana Šalíková|Stará Ves|⋌11|25

0115|Miroslav Polách|Přerov|⋌8|25

0017|Zdenka Krejčí|Křtomil|⋌5|25

0074|Antonín Růžička ml.|Paršovice|⋌5|25

0043|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|⋌2|25

124. místo

0132|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|24

125. místo

0151|Tomáš Kupka|Přerov|⋌8|23

0135|Božena Šípová|Hranice|⋌8|23

127. místo

0059|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌2|22

128. místo

0126|David Kunc|Přerov|⋌0|21

129. místo

0106|Roman Růžička|Přerov|⋌5|20

130. místo

0148|Josef vašina|Ústí|⋌2|18

0054|Petr Krutil|Hranice|⋌0|18

132. místo

0010|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌8|16

0105|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌8|16

0078|Pavel Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|⋌2|16

0123|Petr Kavka|Přerov|⋌0|16

136. místo

0142|Josef Bareš|Přerov|⋌0|15

137. místo

0061|Michaela Pechová|Bystřice p. H.|⋌8|13

0075|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌2|13

139. místo

0146|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník|⋌2|12

0138|Jiří Malenda|Radsla­vice|⋌0|12

141. místo

0125|Lukáš Chytil|Přesta­vlky|⋌8|9

142. místo

0122|Zdeněk His|Přerov|⋌2|8

0090|Kateřina Krejčí|Soběchle­by|⋌2|8

144. místo

0003|Miroslava Kociánová|Pře­rov|⋌2|7

0149|Zdeněk Adam|Radotín|⋌0|7

0155|Robert Bajer|Přerov|⋌0|7

147. místo

0145|Pavel Lančarič|Koje­tín|⋌0|5

0147|Karel Šolín|Přerov|⋌0|5

149. místo

0143|Karel Šubík|Přerov|⋌0|3

150. místo

0129|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌2|-1

0152|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|⋌-1|-1

152. místo

0153|Petr Glozyga|Přerov|⋌0|-4

0124|Vlastimil Nevřala|Dluho­nice|⋌0|-4

154. místo

0141|Vít Kocián|Přerov|⋌-4|-25