Výsledky tipovaných zápasů

Přerov – Pelhřimov 3:2

Bystřice nad Pernštejnem – Kozlovice 4:4

Rýmařov – Hranice 1:2

1. HFK Olomouc B – Ústí 0:5

Určice – Kojetín/Kovalovice 1:2

Želatovice – Litovel 4:1

Opatovice/Všecho­vice – Plumlov 3:4

Náměšť na Hané – Všechovice 2:4

Brodek u Přerova – Bělotín 1:1

Beňov – Lipník nad Bečvou 4:2

Pořadí hráčů po 4. kole

1. místo

0008|Radim Frydrych|Hrani­ce|11|29

2. místo

0007|Radek Klvaňa|Malhoti­ce|8|23

3. místo

0093|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|2|18

4. místo

0045|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|-1|17

0072|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|-1|17

0047|František Jiřík|Radslavice|-4|17

7. místo

0074|Radomír Klvaňa st.|Opatovice|2|15

0088|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|2|15

9. místo

0026|Antonín Růžička st.|Paršovice|5|14

0037|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|2|14

0068|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|2|14

0062|Hana Godušová|Přerov|-1|14

0038|Marek Netopil|Stará Ves|-1|14

0050|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|-1|14

0061|Petra Pohnanová|Přerov|-1|14

0027|Antonín Růžička ml.|Paršovice|-1|14

0020|Antonín Návara|Ústí|-7|14

18. místo

0097|David Kuchař|Hranice|2|13

19. místo

0091|Martina Jiříková|Radsla­vice|2|12

0082|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|2|12

21. místo

0058|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|2|11

0001|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|2|11

0064|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|-1|11

0065|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|-1|11

0010|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|-1|11

0009|Veronika Polusová|Hranice|-1|11

0021|Jan Skopal|Valšovice|-1|11

0071|Jiří Volf|Hranice|-1|11

0003|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|-1|11

30. místo

0083|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|5|9

0085|Eliška Hložková|Paršo­vice|2|9

0094|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|-1|9

0084|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovice|-1|9

34. místo

0040|František Řihošek|Přesta­vlky|2|8

0036|Miroslav Vymětal|Přerov|2|8

0014|Dušan Staněk|Hranice|-1|8

0031|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|-1|8

0002|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|-1|8

0048|Jarmila Galdová|Přerov|-4|8

0069|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|-4|8

41. místo

0081|Petr Takáč|Hranice|-1|6

0090|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|-4|6

0076|Michal Petráš|Přerov|-4|6

44. místo

0035|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|5|5

0005|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|2|5

0049|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|2|5

0032|Tomáš Vaculík|Opolca­ny|2|5

0089|Jan Růžička|Přerov|0|5

0054|Karel Galda|Přerov|-1|5

0043|Renata Kovaříková|Přerov|-1|5

0053|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|-1|5

0052|Antonín Ševeček|Přerov|-1|5

0004|Petr Šíp|Hranice|-1|5

0017|Jana Šubová|Klokočí|-1|5

0015|Josef Tománek|Hranice|-1|5

0046|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavice|-4|5

0066|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|-7|5

58. místo

0079|Alena Dokoupilová|Přerov|-1|3

0073|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|-4|3

0092|Miloslav Jančík|Soběchleby|-7|3

61. místo

0042|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|-1|2

0057|Irena Hlobilová|Přerov|-1|2

0034|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|-1|2

0030|Pavel Rovenský|Bělotín|-1|2

0033|Roman Stoklasa|Přerov|-1|2

0018|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|-1|2

0019|Jaroslav Šuba|Hranice|-1|2

0013|Dezider Bachorec|Hranice|-4|2

0022|Radomír Klvaňa|Hranice|-4|2

0060|Pavel Poljanský|Přerov|-4|2

0029|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|-4|2

0044|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|-7|2

73. místo

0078|Miroslava Kociánová|Pře­rov|2|0

0077|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|-4|0

0055|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|-4|0

76. místo

0024|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|5|-1

0063|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|2|-1

0080|Václav Smolka|Ústí|0|-1

0098|David Baďura|Újezdec|-1|-1

0012|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovice|-1|-1

0023|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|-1|-1

0025|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|-7|-1

0006|Antonín Závodný|Hranice|-7|-1

84. místo

0087|Aleš Martinát|Hranice|-1|-3

0075|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|-4|-3

86. místo

0086|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|0|-4

0039|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|-1|-4

0011|Alois Novák|Vítonice|-4|-4

0016|Alexandra Remešová|Hranice|-4|-4

0028|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|-7|-4

91. místo

0095|Ondřej Uhýrek|Ústí|-4|-5

92. místo

0070|Petr Haša|Hranice|-4|-7

0059|Jana Mikulášková|Přerov|-4|-7

0051|Věra Geburová|Přerov|-7|-7

0056|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|-7|-7

96. místo

0096|Miloš Surovík|Bělotín|-7|-8

97. místo

0041|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|-1|-10

0067|Petr Kavka|Přerov|-4|-10