Výsledky tipovaných utkání

Přerov – Polná 4:1

Stará Říše – Kozlovice 2:0

Slavičín – Hranice 4:2

Litovel – Kojetín 2:0

Ústí – Velké Losiny 1:1

Želatovice – Zábřeh na Moravě 2:1

Lipník nad Bečvou – Lutín 1:6

Plumlov – Bělotín 2:3

Beňov – Brodek u Přerova 0:2

Všechovice – Opatovice/Všech. 2:6

Pořadí hráčů po 11. kole

1. místo

0007|Radek Klvaňa|Malhoti­ce|14|70

2. místo

0010|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|8|58

3. místo

0094|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|11|57

4. místo

0058|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|11|55

0062|Hana Godušová|Přerov|8|55

0009|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|8|55

7. místo

0037|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|11|52

0068|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|11|52

9. místo

0047|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|14|49

0069|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|11|49

0003|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|11|49

0027|Antonín Růžička ml.|Paršovice|8|49

13. místo

0008|Radim Frydrych|Hrani­ce|11|46

0023|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|11|46

0045|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|8|46

0020|Antonín Návara|Ústí|8|46

0036|Miroslav Vymětal|Přerov|8|46

18. místo

0085|Eliška Hložková|Paršo­vice|8|44

19. místo

0013|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|11|43

0053|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|5|43

0052|Antonín Ševeček|Přerov|5|43

22. místo

0032|Tomáš Vaculík|Opolca­ny|11|40

0015|Josef Tománek|Hrani­ce|8|40

24. místo

0093|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|8|38

0081|Petr Takáč|Hranice|2|38

26. místo

0048|Jarmila Galdová|Přerov|11|37

0046|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|8|37

0066|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|8|37

0034|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|5|37

0014|Dušan Staněk|Hranice|5|37

0019|Jaroslav Šuba|Hranice|5|37

0031|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|5|37

0043|Renata Kovaříková|Přerov|-1|37

34. místo

0088|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|2|36

35. místo

0064|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|14|34

0029|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|8|34

0004|Petr Šíp|Hranice|8|34

0054|Karel Galda|Přerov|5|34

0061|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|5|34

0021|Jan Skopal|Valšovi­ce|5|34

41. místo

0078|Miroslava Kociánová|Pře­rov|14|32

0077|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|8|32

0083|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|8|32

44. místo

0030|Pavel Rovenský|Bělo­tín|8|31

0033|Roman Stoklasa|Přerov|8|31

0001|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|5|31

0035|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|2|31

0026|Antonín Růžička st.|Paršovice|-1|31

49. místo

0090|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|5|30

50. místo

0082|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|8|29

51. místo

0011|Alois Novák|Vítonice|11|28

0017|Jana Šubová|Klokočí|8|28

0022|Radomír Klvaňa|Hranice|5|28

0028|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|5|28

0050|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|2|28

0074|Radomír Klvaňa st.|Opatovice|0|28

57. místo

0091|Martina Jiříková|Radsla­vice|0|27

58. místo

0002|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|11|25

0051|Věra Geburová|Přerov|8|25

0049|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|8|25

0006|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|8|25

0072|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|5|25

0016|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|5|25

0038|Marek Netopil|Stará Ves|2|25

0018|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|2|25

0060|Pavel Poljanský|Přerov|-1|25

0040|František Řihošek|Přestavlky|-1|25

68. místo

0079|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|5|23

0084|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovi­ce|2|23

0057|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|0|23

71. místo

0044|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|5|22

0005|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|5|22

0063|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|-4|22

74. místo

0071|Jiří Volf|Hranice|5|21

75. místo

0067|Petr Kavka|Přerov|5|19

0012|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|5|19

0075|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|0|19

0059|Jana Mikulášková|Přerov|-4|19

79. místo

0089|Jan Růžička|Přerov|5|17

0092|Miloslav Jančík|Soběchleby|-4|17

81. místo

0025|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|11|16

0097|David Kuchař|Hranice|0|16

83. místo

0070|Petr Haša|Hranice|2|13

0065|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|0|13

85. místo

0039|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|0|12

86. místo

0042|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|0|11

87. místo

0095|Ondřej Uhýrek|Ústí|-1|10

88. místo

0099|David Vladař|Hranice|5|9

89. místo

0096|Miloš Surovík|Bělotín|5|8

0076|Michal Petráš|Přerov|0|8

91. místo

0100|Alena Peterková|Hra­nice|5|7

92. místo

0056|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|8|5

93. místo

0101|Jaromír Šíma|Bělotín|2|2

94. místo

0024|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|2|1

95. místo

0055|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|0|0

0073|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|0|0

97. místo

0080|Václav Smolka|Ústí|0|-1

98. místo

0086|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|0|-4

99. místo

0087|Aleš Martinát|Hranice|0|-6

100. místo

0098|David Baďura|Újezdec|0|-7

101. místo

0041|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|-4|-23