Výsledky tipovaných utkání

Přerov – Slavičín 1:0

Valašské Meziříčí – Hranice 1:0

Kozlovice – Petrovice 2:2

Kojetín – Želatovice 4:1

Náměšť na Hané – Bělotín 0:1

Lipník nad Bečvou – Dub nad Moravou 1:0

Lipová – Troubky 2:0

Hlubočky – Beňov 3:5

Slatinice – Opatovice 0:0

Ústí – Mostkovice 2:0

Pořadí

1. místo

0114|Petr Kavka|Přerov|8|38

2. místo

0040|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|14|35

0087|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|8|35

0025|Pavel Rovenský|Bělo­tín|8|35

0007|Jaroslav Šuba|Klokočí|8|35

6. místo

0066|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|14|29

0061|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|11|29

0106|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|11|29

0107|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|8|29

0037|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|8|29

0102|Miroslav Vymětal|Přerov|8|29

0059|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|5|29

0058|Antonín Ševeček|Přerov|5|29

14. místo

0081|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|11|26

0090|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|11|26

0033|Petr Takáč|Hranice|11|26

0011|Eliška Hložková|Paršo­vice|8|26

0064|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|8|26

0052|Radek Klvaňa|Malhoti­ce|8|26

0080|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|8|26

0099|Marek Netopil|Přesta­vlky|5|26

0070|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|2|26

23. místo

0023|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|8|24

24. místo

0005|Miloslav Jančík|Soběchle­by|11|23

0020|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|11|23

0006|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|11|23

0055|Josef Tománek|Hrani­ce|11|23

0062|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|8|23

0032|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|8|23

0008|Monika Petřvalská|So­běchleby|8|23

0036|Dezider Bachorec|Hrani­ce|5|23

0035|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|5|23

0111|Tomáš Vaculík|Oploca­ny|5|23

0079|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|2|23

0034|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|2|23

36. místo

0015|Antonín Růžička ml.|Paršovice|11|21

0077|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|8|21

0072|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|8|21

39. místo

0045|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|11|20

0044|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|11|20

0022|Radim Zlámal|Rakov|11|20

0108|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|8|20

0073|Jana Mikulášková|Pře­rov|8|20

0001|Alois Novák|Bystřice p.H.|5|20

0096|František Řihošek|Přesta­vlky|5|20

46. místo

0097|Roman Stoklasa|Přerov|11|18

0060|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|8|18

0100|Renata Kovaříková|Pře­rov|2|18

49. místo

0048|Martin Peša|Hranice|11|17

0047|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|11|17

0110|Karel Galda|Přerov|8|17

0042|Miroslav Gerhard|Horní Újezd|8|17

0021|Jan Skopal|Valšovi­ce|8|17

0051|Dušan Staněk|Hranice|8|17

0003|Jana Šubová|Klokočí|8|17

0094|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|5|17

0104|Jan Růžička|Přerov|5|17

0050|Petr Šíp|Hranice|5|17

0043|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|5|17

0095|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|-1|17

61. místo

0083|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|11|16

62. místo

0009|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|14|15

0024|Miluše Zlámalová|Rakov|0|15

64. místo

0026|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovi­ce|14|14

0031|Radomír Klvaňa|Hranice|11|14

0093|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|8|14

0092|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|8|14

0038|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n.B.|8|14

0085|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|8|14

0082|Geburová Věra|Přerov|8|14

0057|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|8|14

0074|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|8|14

73. místo

0105|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|8|13

74. místo

0115|Petra Pohnanová|Pře­rov|11|12

0089|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|8|12

0027|Radomír Klvaňa st.|Opatovice|2|12

77. místo

0076|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|8|11

0046|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|8|11

0013|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|8|11

0071|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|5|11

0078|Miroslav Kovář|Stará Ves|5|11

0041|Alexandra Remešová|Hrani­ce|5|11

0101|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|2|11

84. místo

0056|Jiří Volf|Hranice|2|9

85. místo

0029|Jaroslov Polus|Hranice|8|8

0030|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|8|8

0091|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|8|8

0010|Antonín Růžička st.|Paršovice|5|8

0086|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|2|8

0109|Jarmila Galdová|Přerov|2|8

91. místo

0112|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|8|7

0084|René Hánečka|Žalko­vice|0|7

0119|Miloš Surovík|Bělotín|0|7

94. místo

0088|Miroslava Kociánová|Pře­rov|5|6

95. místo

0120|Aleš Martinát|Hrani­ce|5|5

0067|Zdeňka Adamová|Soběchle­by|0|5

0004|Tomáš Čech|Dolní Nětčice|0|5

0012|Jaroslav Kuchař|Opatovi­ce|0|5

0065|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|0|5

0054|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|0|5

0118|Vlastimil Zapletal|Přerov|0|5

102. místo

0116|Hana Vodičková|Rad­slavice|11|4

103. místo

0014|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|5|3

0018|Simona Bartošáková|Hus­topeče n.B|0|3

105. místo

0016|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovi­ce|5|2

0069|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|2|2

0039|Petr Mikulík|Býško­vice|0|2

0028|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|0|2

109. místo

0049|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|14|1

0068|Zdeněk Adam st.|Soběchleby|0|1

111. místo

0063|Katka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|0|0

0002|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|0|0

113. místo

0117|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|5|-1

0053|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|0|-1

115. místo

0113|Božena Uhýrková|Ústí|0|-2

116. místo

0017|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n.B|0|-3

117. místo

0098|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|2|-4

118. místo

0075|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|0|-5

119. místo

0019|Ctibor Bubela|Bělotín|0|-8

120. místo

0103|Alena Dokoupilová|Přerov|-7|-12